BrowseBrowse by Category
Browse by Category
Help
Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Axis Communications - Axis D8004
Switch - unmanaged - 4 x 10/100 (PoE+) + 1 x 10/100 - desktop - PoE+ (60 W) - for AXIS D3110, M3067-P, P1455-LE, P1455-LE-3 License Plate Verifier Kit
Item #: 02101-004
In Stock: 25
Price: $109.00
MSRP: $109.00
Price: $109.00
MSRP: $109.00
Axis Communications - AXIS TW8100
Rack mounting kit - 19" - for AXIS W800 System Controller
Item #: 02321-001
In Stock: 0
Price: $154.46
MSRP: $169.00
Price: $154.46
MSRP: $169.00
Axis Communications - AXIS W800 System Controller
Network management device - 5 ports - DC power
Item #: 01964-004
In Stock: 20
Price: $1,121.07
MSRP: $1,199.00
Price: $1,121.07
MSRP: $1,199.00
Axis Communications - AXIS TA4702
RF proximity key fob - black (pack of 50) - for Axis A4010-E Reader, A4011-E Reader, A8207-VE MkII Network Video Door Station
Item #: 02304-001
In Stock: 0
Price: $590.59
MSRP: $649.00
Price: $590.59
MSRP: $649.00
Axis Communications - Axis T8504-E Outdoor PoE Switch
Switch - managed - 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) (uplink) - pole-mountable - PoE+ (150 W) - for AXIS D3110, P1455-LE, P1455-LE-3, Q3538-LVE; Camera Station S1232; Q60 Series
Item #: 01449-001
In Stock: 78
Price: $1,214.57
MSRP: $1,299.00
Price: $1,214.57
MSRP: $1,299.00
Axis Communications - AXIS T8643 PoE+ over Coax Compact
Media converter - 100Mb LAN - over Coax - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / BNC
Item #: 01468-001
In Stock: 0
Price: $205.65
MSRP: $225.00
Price: $205.65
MSRP: $225.00
Axis Communications - AXIS T91R61
Network device mounting kit - wall mountable - for Axis D2050-VE Network Radar Detector, T91B47 (100-410 mm)
Item #: 01516-001
In Stock: 0
Price: $117.90
MSRP: $129.00
Price: $117.90
MSRP: $129.00
Axis Communications - Axis T8524
Switch - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - PoE+ (370 W) - for AXIS D3110, M3067-P, M3068-P, P1455-LE, P1455-LE-3; Camera Station S1232
Item #: 01192-004
In Stock: 0
Price: $867.37
MSRP: $949.00
Price: $867.37
MSRP: $949.00
Axis Communications - Axis T8508
Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit Ethernet/Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (130 W) - for AXIS D3110, M3067-P, M3068-P, P1455-LE, P1455-LE-3; Camera Station S1232
Item #: 01191-004
In Stock: 0
Price: $417.57
MSRP: $449.00
Price: $417.57
MSRP: $449.00
Axis Communications - AXIS
Modular insert - CAT 6a - RJ-45 (pack of 10) - for AXIS P1455-LE, P1455-LE-3 License Plate Verifier Kit, Q8752-E, V5938 50 Hz
Item #: 01996-001
In Stock: 0
Price: $117.90
MSRP: $129.00
Price: $117.90
MSRP: $129.00
Axis Communications - AXIS T8129 PoE Extender
Network/power extender - up to 328 ft - for AXIS AXIS P3245, D3110, M4308, Q1942, Q1951, Q1952, Q3536, Q3538, Q6100, Q6315; Q60 Series
Item #: 01148-001
In Stock: 0
Price: $279.00
MSRP: $299.00
Price: $279.00
MSRP: $299.00
Axis Communications - AXIS T8645 PoE+ Over Coax Compact
Kit - media converter - 100Mb LAN - over Coax - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / BNC - for AXIS D3110, M3067, M3068, M3085, M3086, M5075, P1455, Q1656, Q1715, Q1942
Item #: 01489-001
In Stock: 0
Price: $379.00
MSRP: $449.00
Price: $379.00
MSRP: $449.00
Axis Communications - Axis T8504-R
Switch - managed - 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit Ethernet/Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE++ (240 W) - DC power - for AXIS D3110, P1455-LE, P1455-LE-3, Q3538-LVE; Camera Station S1232
Item #: 01633-001
In Stock: 0
Price: $685.34
MSRP: $749.00
Price: $685.34
MSRP: $749.00
Axis Communications - AXIS Long range PoE Extender kit
Repeater - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / RJ-45 - up to 0.6 miles - for AXIS AXIS P3245, D3110, M4308, P1455, Q1942, Q1951, Q1952, Q6315-LE 50, Q6315-LE 60
Item #: 01857-001
In Stock: 46
Price: $501.27
MSRP: $539.00
Price: $501.27
MSRP: $539.00
Item #: 02370-001
In Stock: 14
Price: $245.86
MSRP: $269.00
Price: $245.86
MSRP: $269.00
Axis Communications - AXIS T8606 Media Converter Switch
Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - 2 ports - 2 x RJ-45 / 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - for AXIS P1455-LE, P1455-LE-3, P3818-PVE, Q1942-E, Q6100-E 50
Item #: 5901-261
In Stock: 0
Price: $398.97
MSRP: $429.00
Price: $398.97
MSRP: $429.00
Axis Communications - Axis T8516
Switch - managed - 16 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10/100/1000/SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (240 W) - for AXIS D3110, M3067-P, M3068-P, P1455-LE, P1455-LE-3; Camera Station S1232
Item #: 5801-694
In Stock: 0
Price: $685.34
MSRP: $749.00
Price: $685.34
MSRP: $749.00
Axis Communications - AXIS T98A16-VE Media Converter Cabinet A
Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-X, 100Base-X - 2 ports - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
Item #: 5505-361
In Stock: 1
Price: $885.65
MSRP: $969.00
Price: $885.65
MSRP: $969.00
Axis Communications - AXIS A9188-VE Network I/O Relay Module
Expansion module - with AXIS T98A15-VE Surveillance Cabinet
Item #: 0831-001
In Stock: 0
Price: $821.67
MSRP: $899.00
Price: $821.67
MSRP: $899.00
Axis Communications - AXIS T8611
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
Item #: 5801-801
In Stock: 47
Price: $109.00
MSRP: $109.00
Price: $109.00
MSRP: $109.00