BrowseBrowse by Category
Browse by Category
Help
Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Axis Communications - AXIS
Patch cable - 7.9 in (pack of 6) - for AXIS T8646 PoE+ over Coax Blade
Item #: 5506-451
In Stock: 0
Price: $79.00
MSRP: $79.00
Price: $79.00
MSRP: $79.00
Axis Communications - AXIS
Network coupler - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - for AXIS P1455-LE, P1455-LE-3 License Plate Verifier Kit
Item #: 5503-771
In Stock: 15
Price: $11.00
MSRP: $11.00
Price: $11.00
MSRP: $11.00
Axis Communications - AXIS
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 49 ft - CAT 6 - for AXIS P5512, P5522, P5534, Q6034, Q6035, Q6042, Q6044, Q6045, Q6100, Q6315; Q60 Series
Item #: 5504-731
In Stock: 0
Price: $145.32
MSRP: $159.00
Price: $145.32
MSRP: $159.00
Axis Communications - AXIS
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 16.4 ft - CAT 6 - outdoor - black - for AXIS Q6100-E 50 Hz, Q6100-E 60 Hz, Q6315-LE 50 Hz, Q6315-LE 60 Hz; Q60 Series
Item #: 5502-731
In Stock: 0
Price: $89.00
MSRP: $89.00
Price: $89.00
MSRP: $89.00
Axis Communications - AXIS
Network connector - 4 pin M12 (M) (pack of 10) - for AXIS P3925-R, P3935-LR
Item #: 5502-131
In Stock: 0
Price: $145.32
MSRP: $159.00
Price: $145.32
MSRP: $159.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G Snagless Molded UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Blue, 100 ft. (30.5 m)
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - 0.2 in - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3an/IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - CM - molded, snagless, stranded - blue
Item #: N261-100-BL
In Stock: 0
Price: $168.46
MSRP: $171.03
Price: $168.46
MSRP: $171.03
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex SN-UPC to Duplex LC-UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 1 m (3.3 ft.)
Network cable - SN/UPC single-mode (M) push/pull to LC/UPC single-mode (M) latched - 1 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
Item #: N383L-01M
In Stock: 0
Price: $135.54
MSRP: $137.60
Price: $135.54
MSRP: $137.60
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex SN-UPC to Duplex LC-UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 5 m (16.4 ft.)
Network cable - SN/UPC single-mode (M) push/pull to LC/UPC single-mode (M) latched - 5 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
Item #: N383L-05M
In Stock: 0
Price: $142.63
MSRP: $144.80
Price: $142.63
MSRP: $144.80
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex SN-UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 3 m (9.8 ft.)
Breakout cable - SN/UPC single-mode (M) switchable, push/pull to SN/UPC single-mode (M) switchable, push/pull - 3 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
Item #: N383S-03M
In Stock: 0
Price: $214.82
MSRP: $219.20
Price: $214.82
MSRP: $219.20
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex SN-UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 5 m (16.4 ft.)
Breakout cable - SN/UPC single-mode (M) switchable, push/pull to SN/UPC single-mode (M) switchable, push/pull - 5 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
Item #: N383S-05M
In Stock: 0
Price: $216.38
MSRP: $220.80
Price: $216.38
MSRP: $220.80
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Breakout Fiber Optic Cable (12F MTP/MPO-APC to 4x Duplex SN-UPC F/M), LSZH, Yellow, 1 m (3.3 ft.)
Breakout cable - MTP/MPO-12 single-mode (F) to SN single-mode (M) - 1 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
Item #: N390-01M-4S-AP
In Stock: 20
Price: $166.22
MSRP: $291.20
Price: $166.22
MSRP: $291.20
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Breakout Fiber Optic Cable (16F MTP/MPO-APC to 8x Duplex SN-UPC F/M), LSZH, Yellow, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Breakout cable - MTP/MPO-12 single-mode (F) to SN single-mode (M) - 2 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
Item #: N390-02M-8S-AP
In Stock: 20
Price: $350.53
MSRP: $624.00
Price: $350.53
MSRP: $624.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex SN-PC M/M), LSZH, Magenta, 3 m (9.8 ft.)
Network cable - SN/PC multi-mode (M) push/pull to SN/PC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 3 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - halogen-free - magenta
Item #: N823S-03M-MG
In Stock: 0
Price: $218.52
MSRP: $222.98
Price: $218.52
MSRP: $222.98
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex SN-PC M/M), LSZH, Magenta, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Network cable - SN/PC multi-mode (M) push/pull to SN/PC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 2 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - halogen-free - magenta
Item #: N823S-02M-MG
In Stock: 0
Price: $214.82
MSRP: $219.20
Price: $214.82
MSRP: $219.20
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex SN-PC M/M), LSZH, Magenta, 5 m (16.4 ft.)
Network cable - SN/PC multi-mode (M) push/pull to SN/PC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 5 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - halogen-free - magenta
Item #: N823S-05M-MG
In Stock: 0
Price: $228.93
MSRP: $233.60
Price: $228.93
MSRP: $233.60
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G Snagless Molded UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Gray, 100 ft. (30.5 m)
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - 0.2 in - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3an/IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - CM - molded, snagless, stranded - gray
Item #: N261-100-GY
In Stock: 0
Price: $168.46
MSRP: $171.03
Price: $168.46
MSRP: $171.03
Lenovo - Mellanox
InfiniBand cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 5 m - fiber optic - active, low latency - for ThinkSystem Mellanox ConnectX-6 HDR InfiniBand
Item #: 4Z57A72562
In Stock: 0
Price: $3,816.46
MSRP: $4,089.00
Price: $3,816.46
MSRP: $4,089.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex SN-UPC to Duplex LC-UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 3 m (9.8 ft.)
Network cable - SN/UPC single-mode (M) push/pull to LC/UPC single-mode (M) latched - 3 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
Item #: N383L-03M
In Stock: 0
Price: $138.69
MSRP: $140.80
Price: $138.69
MSRP: $140.80
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex SN-PC to Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Magenta, 3 m (9.8 ft.)
Network cable - SN/PC multi-mode (M) push/pull to LC/PC multi-mode (M) latched - 3 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - halogen-free - magenta
Item #: N823L-03M-MG
In Stock: 0
Price: $145.78
MSRP: $148.00
Price: $145.78
MSRP: $148.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex SN-PC M/M), LSZH, Magenta, 1 m (3.3 ft.)
Breakout cable - SN/PC multi-mode (M) switchable, push/pull to SN/PC multi-mode (M) switchable, push/pull - 1 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - halogen-free - magenta
Item #: N823S-01M-MG
In Stock: 0
Price: $210.11
MSRP: $214.40
Price: $210.11
MSRP: $214.40